"The site is an excellent source of information. I refer to the site on an almost daily basis."
马上注册 以便访问个人护理用品与化妆品行业的 sabinsa corporation的相关信息。
Sabinsa Corporation - Press Release: Sabinsa Corporation today announced that it has secured a U.S. patent for its branded ingredient Cococin™, a freeze‐dried powder form of green coconut water. In addition to Sabinsa’s derivation process, U.S. patent #7,300,682 secures exclusive rights to the resulting vitamin‐rich composition and its intended uses in cosmetics, supplements and foods and beverages to support healthy cell growth and improve overall dermal health, among others.
Sabinsa Corporation - Press Release: Sabinsa Corporation received Generally Recognized As Safe (GRAS) status for its branded ingredient Cococin™ – coconut water solids, after an intensive review of safety and toxicology data by an independent panel of respected scientists assembled by Soni & Associates, Inc.
Sabinsa Corporation - 在药妆产品的应用包括抗氧化和抗衰老产品。在局部应用产品如膏霜和乳液中的建议用量为0.5-1%。可以按照客户订单量以粉末状态供货。
Sabinsa Corporation -
Sabinsa Corporation - 阿江榄仁木心提取的标准粉末。用作抗炎剂和抗氧化剂。
Sabinsa Corporation - 应用信息。
Sabinsa Corporation - 通过选择性溶剂提取获得的乳香胶提取物。在化妆品中应用于抗炎/抗氧化/抗衰老产品。在局部应用配方如膏霜、奶液和凝胶中,建议用量3-5%。
Sabinsa Corporation - 亚洲积雪草提取。药妆应用包括皮肤调理剂、促进伤口愈合、改进皮肤的质感和完整性和促进循环。
Sabinsa Corporation - 冷冻干燥获取的椰汁固状物。化妆品应用包括促进健康细胞生长和血液循环。在配方中建议用量1-5%。能够按客户订单量以粉末状态供货。
Sabinsa Corporation - 紫苏根油性提取物。药妆应用包括抗微生物/抗痘和芳香疗法/香料。在配方中作为抗菌剂的建议用量为:1 to 5%。在局部应用产品配方芳香疗法/香料的建议用量为0.5-1%。
Sabinsa Corporation - 胡椒果的标准提取物。药妆应用包括作为配方中其它活性成分的助渗透剂。在配方中建议用量0.1-0.3%。
一个站点,一次登录,您就可以访问由众多世界领先原料商提供的,通常受密码保护的原料技术文件。 通过赛百库电子周刊,您还可以获取最新的原料资讯。
通过关键词、公司名称、原料类型或理化指标,您可以搜索到符合您需求的原料并阅览原料技术数据表、产品安全数据、公司手册、技术文章及参考配方。
随时随地登录赛百库,寻找供货商、下载技术文件、申请原料小样、联络技术专家。