Household, Industrial & Institutional Cleaners > Latin America

Ingredients > Castor Seed Derivatives

ALKAMULS EL–719
(ingredients)

Rhodia Novecare - A clear yellow liquid used as an emulsifier and in textile industry.

CRODURET 40
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated Hydrogenated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

CRODURET 50 SPECIAL
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated Hydrogenated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

CRODURET 60
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated Hydrogenated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

CRODURET 7 SPECIAL
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated Hydrogenated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

ETOCAS 12
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

ETOCAS 29
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

ETOCAS 35
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

ETOCAS 40
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - It is a vegetable-derived nonionic surfactant with ethoxylated castor oil which finds widespread use as an emulsifier, wetting agent, dispersant, and lubricant.

INCROCAS 30 & 40
(ingredients)

Croda Brazil - Low color O/W solubilizer for fragrances, oils; Emollient, superfatting agent; Easy-to-handle liquid; low solids skin care, foam baths, shampoos. Use 0.5-5% Japanese approved.