-
All
-
Ingrediente
Kyowa Hakko USA - This is a colorless to yellow liquid, with a faint specific odor.
-
Ingrediente
Kyowa Hakko USA - A colorless clear oily liquid.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in nail care lotions and washes as well as in cleansers. It can also be used in astringents, toners, creams, lotions, and gels.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in creams, lotions, ointments, salves, hair rinses, shampoos, and massage and body oils.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in skin cleansers, creams, lotions, toners, gels, and soaps, as well as in bath care products and fragrances.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in skin and hair care products.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - It is considered non-irritating and non-sensitizing. It can be used in creams and lotions for the skin, and in bath care products. It is widely used in fragrance formulations due to its power in rounding off undesirable rough notes.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Useful in skin cleansers, toners, soaps, and herbal bath products. It is particularly effective for oily skin and in adding highlights and shine to hair. It can also be used as a fragrance component in soaps, creams, lotions, and perfumes.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - May be used for its fragrant and hair darkening properties and may be used in shampoo, a relaxing bath formulation, complexion water, and soaks for the feet and legs.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in bath, hair and skin care products, creams, lotions, toners, gels, shampoos, conditioners and soaps.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in bath and skin care products, and as an aromatic in sachets.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in soaps, cleansers, creams, lotions, shampoos, and bath products. It may be used for its astringent, skin freshening properties.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - May be used for its aromatic, insect repelling, and rejuvenating properties. It can be used in skin and hair care products, lotions, and cremes for its antiseptic and stimulating properties.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in skin care and bath products, and as an aromatic in soaps, lotions and fragrances.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in skin care and bath products and as an aromatic in soaps, lotions, and fragrances.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - The emollient, cooling and astringent properties of this extract can be used in cleansers, moisturizers, creams, lotions, gels, toners, astringents, and in bath care and skin treatment products. It can also be used as an aromatic in fragrances, creams, room deodorizers and sachets.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - The emollient and astringent properties of this extract are useful in cleansers, moisturizers, creams, lotions, gels, toners, astringents, and in bath care and skin treatment products. It can also be used as an aromatic in fragrances, creams, room deodorizers and sachets.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in skin cleansers, creams, toners, and purifiers, as well as in bath care products. It can also be used in hair care products formulated to treat baldness.
-
Ingrediente
Active Organics - Can be used in creams and lotions for the skin, and in bath care products. It is widely used in fragrance formulations due to its power in rounding off undesirable rough notes.
-
Ingrediente
Vertellus Performance Material, Inc. - Food additive in fruit flavors and as a component of perfumes.